Kickball Schedule

Kickball - Thursdays - SPRING 2021

Sponsors

Thursday, April 1

Byes
Caleb West, Daniel Blaho, David Barr, David Winters, Haley Moore, Jacon Barr, James Speegle, Javi Ledesma, Jesse Nunez, John Gartrell, John Watchous, Juan Benites, Justin Sweeney, Keith Head, Kevin Mellyn, Kyle Williams, Matt Redmond, Natasha Ugbah, Paxton Stieber, Referee Caitlin Weaver, Shane Davenport, Shane Zeigler , William Hanner, Big Kick Energy, Liver Let Die
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 8

Byes
Caleb West, Daniel Blaho, David Barr, David Winters, Haley Moore, Jacon Barr, James Speegle, Javi Ledesma, Jesse Nunez, John Gartrell, John Watchous, Juan Benites, Justin Sweeney, Keith Head, Kevin Mellyn, Kyle Williams, Matt Redmond, Natasha Ugbah, Paxton Stieber, Referee Caitlin Weaver, Shane Davenport, Shane Zeigler , William Hanner
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Theraballs [5]
vs
 
  Sleeper Cell [9]
Officials: William Hanner
 
  Tulsa Beavorz [4]
vs
 
  Orpheus [4]
Officials: Daniel Blaho
 
  Big Kick Energy [2]
vs
 
  Deez Ballz [5]
Officials: Shane Zeigler
 
  Netkickz and Chill [12]
vs
 
  VIBES [9]
Shadowed By David Winters
Officials: Matt Redmond
7:30 PM
 
  Sit on My Base [11]
vs
 
  That Really Fucking Annoying Team [0]
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
 
  Faces Loaded [5]
vs
 
  WHISKEY KICKS [4]
Officials: Shane Davenport
 
  Liver Let Die [3]
vs
 
  Fresh Prince of Ball-Air [5]
Officials: Javi Ledesma
 
  Toejammers [7]
vs
 
  Whisker Biscuit [17]
Shadowed by Juan Benites
Officials: Referee Caitlin Weaver
8:30 PM
 
  Jubilation [1]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [14]
Officials: James Speegle
 
  Kick Kick Boom [7]
vs
 
  Walk Of Shame [8]
Officials: John Gartrell
 
  We Kick It [1]
vs
 
  Bunt-Holes [10]
Officials: Javi Ledesma

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 15

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Faces Loaded [10]
vs
 
  Walk Of Shame [3]
Officials: John Gartrell
 
  VIBES [0]
vs
 
  Big Kick Energy [5]
Officials: John Watchous
 
  That Really Fucking Annoying Team [7]
vs
 
  Orpheus [2]
Officials: Matt Redmond
7:30 PM
 
  Whisker Biscuit [6]
vs
 
  Theraballs [5]
Officials: Shane Davenport
 
  Toejammers [0]
vs
 
  WHISKEY KICKS [9]
Officials: Daniel Blaho
 
  Bunt-Holes [3]
vs
 
  Deez Ballz [13]
Officials: James Speegle
 
  Fresh Prince of Ball-Air [6]
vs
 
  Sit on My Base [5]
Officials: Referee Caitlin Weaver
8:30 PM
 
  Sleeper Cell [3]
vs
 
  Liver Let Die [10]
Officials: David Winters
 
  Tulsa Beavorz [5]
vs
 
  Jubilation [0]
 
  Kick Kick Boom [5]
vs
 
  Netkickz and Chill [5]
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
 
  We Kick It [2]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [14]
Officials: Shane Zeigler

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 22

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  We Kick It [1]
vs
 
  Netkickz and Chill [10]
Officials: Javi Ledesma
 
  Deez Ballz [17]
vs
 
  Sleeper Cell [5]
Officials: John Gartrell
 
  Tulsa Beavorz [6]
vs
 
  Theraballs [1]
Officials: Shane Davenport
7:30 PM
 
  Whisker Biscuit [2]
vs
 
  Walk Of Shame [3]
Officials: Matt Redmond
 
  Toejammers [4]
vs
 
  Kick Kick Boom [13]
Officials: William Hanner
 
  That Really Fucking Annoying Team [1]
vs
 
  Big Kick Energy [16]
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
 
  Alcoballics [4]
vs
 
  WHISKEY KICKS [7]
Officials: Shane Zeigler
8:30 PM
 
  Faces Loaded [6]
vs
 
  Jubilation [1]
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
 
  VIBES [1]
vs
 
  Fresh Prince of Ball-Air [5]
Officials: Javi Ledesma
 
  Sit on My Base [13]
vs
 
  Orpheus [4]
Officials: David Winters
 
  Liver Let Die [4]
vs
 
  Bunt-Holes [2]
Officials: Shane Davenport

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 29

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  Big Kick Energy [3]
vs
 
  Kick Kick Boom [3]
Maxwell Park- Field 1
Officials: Shane Zeigler
 
  Walk Of Shame [2]
vs
 
  Theraballs [5]
Maxwell Park- Field 2
Officials: Daniel Blaho
 
  Netkickz and Chill [10]
vs
 
  Orpheus [5]
Maxwell Park- Field 3
Officials: John Gartrell
 
  WHISKEY KICKS [6]
vs
 
  VIBES [1]
Lantz Park
Officials: Shane Davenport
 
  Sleeper Cell [3]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [2]
Maxwell Park- Field 4
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
7:30 PM
 
  Jubilation [5]
vs
 
  Liver Let Die [11]
Maxwell Park- Field 1
Officials: James Speegle
 
  Toejammers [1]
vs
 
  We Kick It [11]
Maxwell Park- Field 2
 
  Fresh Prince of Ball-Air [4]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded [6]
Maxwell Park- Field 3
Officials: Referee Caitlin Weaver
 
  Whisker Biscuit [1]
vs
 
  That Really Fucking Annoying Team [5]
Lantz Park
Officials: Shane Davenport
 
  Sit on My Base [1]
vs
 
  Deez Ballz [10]
Maxwell Park- Field 4
8:30 PM
 
  Tulsa Beavorz [1]
vs
 
  Bunt-Holes [7]
Lantz Park
Officials: David Winters

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Orpheus [3]
vs
 
  Big Kick Energy [13]
Officials: Referee Caitlin Weaver
 
  We Kick It [1]
vs
 
  WHISKEY KICKS [10]
Officials: Kevin Mellyn
 
  That Really Fucking Annoying Team [1]
vs
 
  Theraballs [14]
Officials: William Hanner
7:30 PM
 
  Deez Ballz [6]
vs
 
  VIBES [5]
Officials: Javi Ledesma
 
  Walk Of Shame [0]
vs
 
  Netkickz and Chill [3]
Officials: Shane Davenport
 
  Sleeper Cell [10]
vs
 
  Sit on My Base [11]
Officials: Paxton Stieber
 
  Fresh Prince of Ball-Air [7]
vs
 
  Kick Kick Boom [2]
Officials: Daniel Blaho
8:30 PM
 
  Bunt-Holes [8]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [3]
Officials: John Gartrell
 
  Jubilation [0]
vs
 
  Toejammers [5]
Officials: Matt Redmond
 
  Tulsa Beavorz [6]
vs
 
  Whisker Biscuit [3]
Officials: James Speegle
 
  Faces Loaded
vs
 
  Liver Let Die
Officials: Shane Zeigler

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 20

PLAYOFFS